Epreuve |
Athlète |
Cat |
Pl |
Perf |
Niv |
Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Femmes ES SE MA F | GALLIOT Emmanuelle | M4F | 84 | 38.53. | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | KHOSRAVI Anouchka | SEF | 81 | 37.16. | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | MOUSSET Elisabeth | M2F | 75 | 36.27. | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | GIBIELLE Veronique | M2F | 74 | 35.59. | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | DORE Sophie | M2F | 65 | 34.17 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | BRISCIANO BARTH Armelle | M1F | 60 | 33.54 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | BELGUENDOUZ Anissa | SEF | 56 | 32.57 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | CHOQUEL Sophie | SEF | 53 | 32.42 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | BODIN Carole | M2F | 46 | 31.09 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | MOREAU Maiwenn | M1F | 45 | 31.05 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | MARZEK Julie | SEF | 38 | 30.14 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | PARISOT Albane | SEF | 37 | 30.13 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | NOIREZ Lise | SEF | 29 | 29.37 | ||
Femmes ES SE MA F | VUILLEMIN Ophelie | SEF | 3 | 25.46 | ||
Cadettes F | LISSORGUES Lisa | CAF | 21 | 17.10 | ||
Minimes F MIF | PETIT Paloma | MIF | 58 | 16.57 | ||
Juniors F F | CARRETTE Nina | JUF | 14 | 15.46 | ||
Minimes F MIF | JANNIN Violette | MIF | 34 | 15.02 | ||
Cadettes F | CARRETTE Margot | CAF | 12 | 14.30 | ||
Juniors F F | JOLLY-JANSSON Melissa | JUF | 12 | 14.30 | ||
Juniors F F | RUIZ Chloe-Andrea | JUF | 11 | 14.14 | ||
Minimes F MIF | DURUPTHY Agathe | MIF | 13 | 14.01 | ||
Juniors F F | TIRLOY Mathilde | JUF | 7 | 13.59 | ||
Cadettes F | BENNOUR DIT SALHI Ines | CAF | 6 | 13.46 | ||
Minimes F MIF | CAZALON Chloe | MIF | 9 | 13.27 | ||
Cadettes F | LAVERGNE Lucie | CAF | 3 | 13.17 | ||
Minimes F MIF | JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia | MIF | 3 | 12.45 | ||
Benjamines BEF | PERROT Juliette | BEF | 97 | 12.25. | ||
Juniors F F | BURDIN Louise | JUF | 3 | 12.22 | ||
Benjamines BEF | FERROUDJ HEBERT Lilly | BEF | 79 | 11.32. | ||
Benjamines BEF | DIALLO Safiatou (CIV) | BEF | 73 | 11.16. | ||
Benjamines BEF | MAZRI Melissa | BEF | 62 | 10.56. | ||
Benjamines BEF | PASSELANDE Juliette | BEF | 59 | 10.54. | ||
Benjamines BEF | ONNEBY Sara | BEF | 51 | 10.38. | ||
Benjamines BEF | JANNIN Iris | BEF | 48 | 10.35. | ||
Benjamines BEF | MOURLAN Romane | BEF | 35 | 10.20. | ||
Benjamines BEF | BURGE Claire | BEF | 31 | 10.11. | ||
Benjamines BEF | UZAN Audrey | BEF | 25 | 9.58. | ||
Benjamines BEF | AKOUOU Julie | BEF | 13 | 9.34. | ||
Benjamines BEF | DORE-SOARES Celia | BEF | 7 | 9.08. | ||
Benjamines BEF | TRIADOU Alice | BEF | 6 | 9.07. | ||
Poussines POF | DROUILLY Agathe | POF | 102 | 8.19. | ||
Poussines POF | RUIZ Sophia | POF | 76 | 7.55. | ||
Poussines POF | MAZRI Clara | POF | 61 | 7.48. | ||
Poussines POF | PORCHER Juliette | POF | 47 | 7.37. | ||
Poussines POF | COCHIN Lea | POF | 45 | 7.35. | ||
Endurance OR EA | JANNIN Rose | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | PETROVIC Irena | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance BRONZE EA | RODRIGUES Apolline | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance BRONZE EA | DRUENNE Leonie | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | BACON Alice | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance OR EA | LAIGNER Anais | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance BRONZE EA | AISSAOUI VENEU Sophia | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | GORRIN Faustine | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance OR EA | OUGHANEM Jasmine | EAF | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | GIOAN Nina | EAF | Nc | - |
Epreuve |
Athlète |
Cat |
Pl |
Perf |
Niv |
Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masters M | VUILLEMIN Robert | M4M | 100 | 41.12. | ||
Masters M | PULUHEN Olivier | M2M | 86 | 39.32. | ||
Masters M | FELICIO Denis | M1M | 71 | 38.11 | ||
Masters M | LAVERGNE Anthony | M2M | 62 | 37.28 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | DEBART Amir | M0M | 77 | 36.46. | ||
Masters M | LIORET Nicolas | M2M | 46 | 36.30 | ||
Masters M | BEURTON Frederic | M3M | 44 | 36.24 | ||
Masters M | VANLERBERGHE Julien | M1M | 35 | 35.08 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | NOIREZ Aubin | SEM | 63 | 34.18 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | COULOMB Mathieu | M0M | 58 | 33.41 | ||
Masters M | BLANCHARD Nicolas | M2M | 16 | 32.54 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | JOLY Clement | ESM | 48 | 32.47 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | FOLLIASSON Hubert | SEM | 39 | 32.22 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | NICOLAS Guillaume | SEM | 34 | 32.03 | ||
Hommes ES SE M0 M | MEYERIE FRERE Thomas | M0M | 17 | 30.47 | ||
Juniors M JUM | GILLET Matheo | JUM | 20 | 26.21 | ||
Minimes M MIM | FEUILLADE Eliot | MIM | 62 | 15.57 | ||
Cadets CAM | CHIECCHIO Louis | CAM | 7 | 14.02 | ||
Minimes M MIM | CHIECCHIO Matteo | MIM | 44 | 13.25 | ||
Benjamins BEM | BIRKS Emmanuel | BEM | 91 | 13.23. | ||
Benjamins BEM | BERENYI Leo | BEM | 88 | 12.59. | ||
Minimes M MIM | NEME Hadrien | MIM | 29 | 12.57 | ||
Benjamins BEM | LELONG Sacha | BEM | 86 | 12.56. | ||
Minimes M MIM | GENET Louis | MIM | 9 | 11.57 | ||
Benjamins BEM | TOURNIER Nils | BEM | 43 | 11.05. | ||
Benjamins BEM | PIRALI-VERVIERS Evan | BEM | 40 | 10.58. | ||
Benjamins BEM | MATHIEU-MICHEL Maxence | BEM | 26 | 10.30. | ||
Benjamins BEM | TROLY Estephe | BEM | 10 | 9.56. | ||
Poussins POM | ZHOU Eyvan | POM | 103 | 7.35. | ||
Poussins POM | VAILLE Rafael | POM | 74 | 7.17. | ||
Poussins POM | GARCIA YATES Noe | POM | 66 | 7.09. | ||
Poussins POM | MARCOTTI RUIZ DE VIL Daniel (ESP) | POM | 51 | 6.57. | ||
Poussins POM | NAVARD LOUBIERE Rafael | POM | 50 | 6.56. | ||
Poussins POM | LEVEQUE Arthur | POM | 40 | 6.48. | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | BAILLY Victor | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | MOISAN Clement | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance OR EA | MAMELIN Hugo | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | DURUPTHY Adrien | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance BRONZE EA | CHEMINADE Hadrien | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | BERENYI Benjamin | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Benjamins BEM | BAUDON Matteo | BEM | 94 | - | ||
Endurance OR EA | PIRALI-VERVIERS Diaz | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance BRONZE EA | CLEMENCON Oscar | EAM | Nc | - | ||
Endurance ARGENT EA | FERRARIS Adrien | EAM | Nc | - |